Campeones de Cuba (1962-2017, Período Aficionado)

Temporada Campeón Director
1962/1 SN Occidentales Fermín Guerra
1963/2 SN Industriales Ramón Carneado
1964/3 SN Industriales Ramón Carneado
1965/4 SN Industriales Ramón Carneado
1965-66/5 SN Industriales Ramón Carneado
1966-67/6 SN Orientales Roberto Ledo
1967-68/7 SN Habana Juan "Coco" Gómez
1968-69/8 SN Azucareros Servio Borges
1969-70/9 SN Henequeneros Miguel A. Domínguez
1971/10 SN Azucareros Pedro Pérez
1972/11 SN Azucareros Servio Borges
1973/12 SN Industriales Pedro Chávez
1974/13 SN Habana Jorge Trigoura
1974-75/14 SN Agricultores Orlando Leroux
1976/15 SN Ganaderos Carlos Gómez
1976-77/16 SN Citricultores Juan Bregio
1977-78/17 SN Vegueros José M. Pineda
1978-79/18 SN Sancti Spíritus Cándido Andrade
1979-80/19 SN Santiago de Cuba Miguel Miyar
1980-81/20 SN Vegueros José M. Pineda
1981-82/21 SN Vegueros Jorge Fuentes
1982-83/22 SN Villa Clara Eduardo Martín
1983-84/23 SN Citricultores Tomás Soto
1984-85/24 SN Vegueros Jorge Fuentes
1985-86/25 SN Industriales Pedro Chávez
1986-87/26 SN Vegueros Jorge Fuentes
1987-88/27 SN Vegueros Jorge Fuentes
1988-89/28 SN Santiago de Cuba Higinio Vélez
1989-90/29 SN Henequeneros Gerardo "Sile" Junco
1990-91/30 SN Henequeneros Gerardo "Sile" Junco
1991-92/31 SN Industriales Jorge Trigoura
1992-93/32 SN Villa Clara Pedro Jova
1993-94/33 SN Villa Clara Pedro Jova
1994-95/34 SN Villa Clara Pedro Jova
1995-96/35 SN Industriales Pedro Medina
1996-97/36 SN Pinar del Río Jorge Fuentes
1997-98/37 SN Pinar del Río Alfonso Urquiola
1998-99/38 SN Santiago de Cuba Higinio Vélez
1999-00/39 SN Santiago de Cuba Higinio Vélez
2000-01/40 SN Santiago de Cuba Higinio Vélez
2002/41 SN Holguín Héctor Hernández
2002-03/42 SN Industriales Rey V. Anglada
2003-04/43 SN Industriales Rey V. Anglada
2004-05/44 SN Santiago de Cuba Antonio Pacheco
2005-06/45 SN Industriales Rey V. Anglada
2006-07/46 SN Santiago de Cuba Antonio Pacheco
2007-08/47 SN Santiago de Cuba Antonio Pacheco
2008-09/48 SN Habana Esteban Lombillo
2009-10/49 SN Industriales Germán Mesa
2010-11/50 SN Pinar del Río Alfonso Urquiola
2011-12/51 SN Ciego de Ávila Roger Machado
2012-13/52 SN Villa Clara Ramón Moré
2013-14/53 SN  Pinar del Río Alfonso Urquiola
2014-15/54 SN Ciego de Ávila Roger Machado
2015-16/55 SN Ciego de Ávila Roger Machado
2016-17/56 SN Granma Carlos Martí
2017-18/57 SN ? ?