El Sitio Web del Deporte Nacional de Cuba
BOXSCORES
 

NOVIEMBRE/NOVEMBER ››      
Fecha/Date Visitador/Visitor Home Club Box
11/25/2012 Industriales Ciego de Avila 0-1 (12)
11/27/2012 Artemisa Camagüey 1-10
11/27/2012 Ciego de Avila Mayabeque 3-4
11/27/2012 Sancti Spíritus Cienfuegos 5-1
11/27/2012 Santiago de Cuba Granma 1-4
11/27/2012 Industriales Guantánamo 4-2
11/27/2012 Matanzas Holguín 3-1
11/27/2012 Villa Clara Isla de la Juventud 0-3
11/27/2012 Las Tunas Pinar del Río 2-1
11/28/2012 Artemisa Camagüey 4-3
11/28/2012 Ciego de Avila Mayabeque 0-2
11/28/2012 Sancti Spíritus Cienfuegos 9-0
11/28/2012 Santiago de Cuba Granma 4-5
11/28/2012 Industriales Guantánamo 5-1
11/28/2012 Matanzas Holguín 11-0
11/28/2012 Villa Clara Isla de la Juventud 2-3
11/28/2012 Las Tunas Pinar del Río 3-2 (11)
11/29/2012 Artemisa Camagüey 1-2
11/29/2012 Ciego de Avila Mayabeque 5-6
11/29/2012 Sancti Spíritus Cienfuegos 3-6
11/29/2012 Santiago de Cuba Granma 5-7
11/29/2012 Industriales Guantánamo 1-7
11/29/2012 Matanzas Holguín 7-3
11/29/2012 Villa Clara Isla de la Juventud 3-4
11/29/2012 Las Tunas Pinar del Río 5-1
DICIEMBRE/DECEMBER ››      
Fecha/Date Visitador/Visitor Home Club Box
12/01/2012 Pinar del Río Artemisa 3-2
12/01/2012 Cienfuegos Camagüey 7-5
12/01/2012 Ciego de Avila Sancti Spíritus 8-3 (10)
12/01/2012 Granma Guantánamo 4-0 (4to Inn)
12/01/2012 Industriales Holguín 0-0
12/01/2012 Isla de la Juventud Santiago de Cuba 3-5
12/01/2012 Las Tunas Matanzas 4-5
12/01/2012 Mayabeque Villa Clara 1-4
12/02/2012 Pinar del Río Artemisa 2-1 (13)
12/02/2012 Cienfuegos Camagüey 0-1
12/02/2012 Ciego de Avila Sancti Spíritus 5-8
12/02/2012 Granma Guantánamo 3-7
12/02/2012 Industriales Holguín 5-2
12/02/2012 Isla de la Juventud Santiago de Cuba 8-0
12/02/2012 Las Tunas Matanzas 1-2
12/02/2012 Mayabeque Villa Clara 0-2
12/03/2012 Pinar del Río Artemisa 3-4
12/03/2012 Cienfuegos Camagüey 3-0
12/03/2012 Ciego de Avila Sancti Spíritus 8-2
12/03/2012 Granma Guantánamo 0-2
12/03/2012 Industriales Holguín 7-8
12/03/2012 Isla de la Juventud Santiago de Cuba 1-2
12/03/2012 Las Tunas Matanzas 2-1
12/03/2012 Mayabeque Villa Clara 1-2
12/05/2012 Sancti Spíritus Artemisa 4-1
12/05/2012 Camagüey Santiago de Cuba 4-2
12/05/2012 Matanzas Ciego de Avila 0-0 (Susp.)
12/05/2012 Villa Clara Cienfuegos 1-3
12/05/2012 Isla de la Juventud Granma 5-13
12/05/2012 Pinar del Río Guantánamo 2-5
12/05/2012 Mayabeque Holguín 5-6
12/05/2012 Industriales Las Tunas 3-1
12/06/2012 Sancti Spíritus Artemisa 1-0
12/06/2012 Camagüey Santiago de Cuba 7-5
12/06/2012 Matanzas Ciego de Avila 0-3
12/06/2012 Villa Clara Cienfuegos 1-3
12/06/2012 Isla de la Juventud Granma 9-3
12/06/2012 Pinar del Río Guantánamo 1-2
12/06/2012 Mayabeque Holguín 3-5
12/06/2012 Industriales Las Tunas 0-4
12/07/2012 Sancti Spíritus Artemisa 5-0
12/07/2012 Matanzas Ciego de Avila 7-5
12/07/2012 Villa Clara Cienfuegos 0-2
12/07/2012 Mayabeque Holguín 8-4
12/07/2012 Industriales Las Tunas 3-7
12/08/2012 Camagüey Santiago de Cuba 3-2
12/08/2012 Isla de la Juventud Granma 6-5
12/08/2012 Pinar del Río Guantánamo 4-5 (11)
12/09/2012 Holguín Artemisa 4-0
12/09/2012 Villa Clara Industriales 11-3
12/09/2012 Sancti Spíritus Matanzas 1-3
12/09/2012 Cienfuegos Ciego de Avila 4-3
12/09/2012 Mayabeque Las Tunas 6-1
12/10/2012 Granma Pinar del Río 4-5
12/10/2012 Isla de la Juventud Camagüey 1-2
12/10/2012 Guantánamo Santiago de Cuba 2-0
12/11/2012 Holguín Artemisa 3-5
12/11/2012 Villa Clara Industriales 1-11 (7)
12/11/2012 Sancti Spíritus Matanzas 5-2
12/11/2012 Cienfuegos Ciego de Avila 3-4
12/11/2012 Mayabeque Las Tunas 4-2
12/11/2012 Granma Pinar del Río 5-9
12/11/2012 Isla de la Juventud Camagüey 4-2
12/11/2012 Guantánamo Santiago de Cuba 16-1 (7)
12/12/2012 Holguín Artemisa 7-3
12/12/2012 Villa Clara Industriales 8-1
12/12/2012 Sancti Spíritus Matanzas 2-0
12/12/2012 Cienfuegos Ciego de Avila 3-1
12/12/2012 Mayabeque Las Tunas 7-2
12/12/2012 Granma Pinar del Río 2-3
12/12/2012 Isla de la Juventud Camagüey 7-6
12/12/2012 Guantánamo Santiago de Cuba 1-11 (8)
12/14/2012 Holguín Pinar del Río 1-2 (10)
12/14/2012 Granma Artemisa 5-3
12/14/2012 Camagüey Mayabeque 3-5
12/14/2012 Guantánamo Isla de la Juventud 3-6
12/14/2012 Sancti Spíritus Industriales 2-3
12/14/2012 Cienfuegos Matanzas 1-8
12/14/2012 Villa Clara Ciego de Avila 0-4
12/14/2012 Las Tunas Santiago de Cuba 0-9
12/15/2012 Holguín Pinar del Río 4-6
12/15/2012 Granma Artemisa 3-2
12/15/2012 Camagüey Mayabeque 6-12
12/15/2012 Guantánamo Isla de la Juventud 7-4
12/15/2012 Sancti Spíritus Industriales 3-2
12/15/2012 Cienfuegos Matanzas 6-5
12/15/2012 Villa Clara Ciego de Avila 8-2
12/15/2012 Las Tunas Santiago de Cuba 0-2
12/16/2012 Holguín Pinar del Río 3-14 (8)
12/16/2012 Granma Artemisa 1-4
12/16/2012 Camagüey Mayabeque 2-7
12/16/2012 Guantánamo Isla de la Juventud 2-4
12/16/2012 Sancti Spíritus Industriales 3-9
12/16/2012 Cienfuegos Matanzas 1-6
12/16/2012 Villa Clara Ciego de Avila 0-2
12/16/2012 Las Tunas Santiago de Cuba 5-2
12/18/2012 Santiago de Cuba Industriales 2-3
12/18/2012 Artemisa Mayabeque 4-5
12/18/2012 Pinar del Río Isla de la Juventud 2-6
12/18/2012 Granma Matanzas 2-7
12/18/2012 Holguín Cienfuegos 3-5
12/18/2012 Camagüey Villa Clara 3-8
12/18/2012 Sancti Spíritus Las Tunas 11-4
12/18/2012 Ciego de Avila Guantánamo 1-2
12/19/2012 Santiago de Cuba Industriales 0-2
12/19/2012 Artemisa Mayabeque 6-3
12/19/2012 Pinar del Río Isla de la Juventud 3-4 (10)
12/19/2012 Granma Matanzas 1-4
12/19/2012 Holguín Cienfuegos 3-4
12/19/2012 Camagüey Villa Clara 0-4
12/19/2012 Sancti Spíritus Las Tunas 5-3 (14)
12/19/2012 Ciego de Avila Guantánamo 5-0
12/20/2012 Santiago de Cuba Industriales 4-5 (10)
12/20/2012 Artemisa Mayabeque 7-3
12/20/2012 Pinar del Río Isla de la Juventud 11-0 (8)
12/20/2012 Granma Matanzas 6-10
12/20/2012 Holguín Cienfuegos 5-4
12/20/2012 Camagüey Villa Clara 3-1
12/20/2012 Sancti Spíritus Las Tunas 12-6
12/20/2012 Ciego de Avila Guantánamo 4-0
12/22/2012 Isla de la Juventud Mayabeque 2-3
12/22/2012 Artemisa Industriales 2-5
12/22/2012 Guantánamo Cienfuegos 3-12
12/22/2012 Santiago de Cuba Sancti Spíritus 3-4
12/22/2012 Granma Villa Clara 1-6
12/22/2012 Holguín Ciego de Avila 3-1
12/22/2012 Camagüey Las Tunas 1-5
12/22/2012 Matanzas Pinar del Río 1-0
12/23/2012 Isla de la Juventud Mayabeque 7-1
12/23/2012 Artemisa Industriales 2-7
12/23/2012 Guantánamo Cienfuegos 3-11
12/23/2012 Santiago de Cuba Sancti Spíritus 2-12 (7)
12/23/2012 Granma Villa Clara 2-8
12/23/2012 Holguín Ciego de Avila 1-3
12/23/2012 Camagüey Las Tunas 4-0
12/23/2012 Matanzas Pinar del Río 7-10
12/24/2012 Isla de la Juventud Mayabeque 2-1 (11)
12/24/2012 Artemisa Industriales 7-8 (12)
12/24/2012 Guantánamo Cienfuegos 2-1 (10)
12/24/2012 Santiago de Cuba Sancti Spíritus 4-9
12/24/2012 Granma Villa Clara 5-8
12/24/2012 Holguín Ciego de Avila 3-4
12/24/2012 Camagüey Las Tunas 6-5
12/24/2012 Matanzas Pinar del Río 3-7
12/26/2012 Mayabeque Matanzas 5-2
12/26/2012 Sancti Spíritus Pinar del Río 3-1
12/26/2012 Industriales Isla de la Juventud 0-8
12/26/2012 Artemisa Cienfuegos 3-10
12/26/2012 Santiago de Cuba Ciego de Avila 2-0
12/26/2012 Las Tunas Holguín 1-4
12/26/2012 Camagüey Granma 6-8
12/26/2012 Mayabeque Matanzas 3-5
12/26/2012 Sancti Spíritus Pinar del Río 8-6
12/26/2012 Artemisa Cienfuegos 6-7
12/26/2012 Guantánamo Villa Clara 3-9
12/26/2012 Santiago de Cuba Ciego de Avila 0-5
12/26/2012 Camagüey Granma 3-7
12/27/2012 Mayabeque Matanzas 0-5
12/27/2012 Sancti Spíritus Pinar del Río 1-7
12/27/2012 Industriales Isla de la Juventud 0-1
12/27/2012 Artemisa Cienfuegos 0-1
12/27/2012 Guantánamo Villa Clara 3-4
12/27/2012 Santiago de Cuba Ciego de Avila 9-8
12/27/2012 Las Tunas Holguín 2-4
12/27/2012 Camagüey Granma 5-11
12/27/2012 Guantánamo Villa Clara 0-10 (8)
12/27/2012 Las Tunas Holguín 5-6
ENERO/JANUARY ››      
Fecha/Date Visitador/Visitor Home Club Box
01/19/2013 Isla de la Juventud Matanzas 2-3 (13)
01/19/2013 Mayabeque Cienfuegos 2-9
01/19/2013 Pinar del Río Villa Clara 0-3
01/20/2013 Artemisa Santiago de Cuba 3-11
01/20/2013 Guantánamo Sancti Spíritus 6-3
01/20/2013 Las Tunas Granma 5-3
01/20/2013 Camagüey Holguín 3-4
01/21/2013 Isla de la Juventud Ciego de Avila 5-2
01/21/2013 Cienfuegos Pinar del Río 6-9
01/21/2013 Mayabeque Industriales 2-5
01/21/2013 Villa Clara Matanzas 1-2
01/22/2013 Cienfuegos Pinar del Río 9-2
01/22/2013 Mayabeque Industriales 1-3
01/22/2013 Guantánamo Sancti Spíritus 0-5
01/22/2013 Isla de la Juventud Ciego de Avila 0-1
01/22/2013 Camagüey Holguín 1-9
01/22/2013 Las Tunas Granma 5-4
01/22/2013 Artemisa Santiago de Cuba 2-3
01/22/2013 Villa Clara Matanzas 3-4
01/23/2013 Cienfuegos Pinar del Río 3-6
01/23/2013 Mayabeque Industriales 3-6
01/23/2013 Guantánamo Sancti Spíritus 3-6
01/23/2013 Isla de la Juventud Ciego de Avila 4-2
01/23/2013 Camagüey Holguín 2-1
01/23/2013 Las Tunas Granma 2-12 (7)
01/23/2013 Artemisa Santiago de Cuba 2-10
01/23/2013 Villa Clara Matanzas 2-1
01/25/2013 Camagüey Pinar del Río 2-6
01/25/2013 Santiago de Cuba Mayabeque 4-0
01/25/2013 Holguín Granma 2-6
01/25/2013 Artemisa Guantánamo 2-9
01/25/2013 Industriales Matanzas 4-3
01/25/2013 Isla de la Juventud Cienfuegos 1-6
01/25/2013 Villa Clara Sancti Spíritus 5-4 (14)
01/25/2013 Ciego de Avila Las Tunas 1-7
01/26/2013 Camagüey Pinar del Río 1-10
01/26/2013 Santiago de Cuba Mayabeque 7-4
01/26/2013 Holguín Granma 4-6
01/26/2013 Artemisa Guantánamo 7-4
01/26/2013 Industriales Matanzas 13-2 (7)
01/26/2013 Isla de la Juventud Cienfuegos 1-2
01/26/2013 Villa Clara Sancti Spíritus 1-0
01/26/2013 Ciego de Avila Las Tunas 8-3
01/27/2013 Camagüey Pinar del Río 3-4
01/27/2013 Santiago de Cuba Mayabeque 5-6
01/27/2013 Holguín Granma 5-11
01/27/2013 Artemisa Guantánamo 11-3
01/27/2013 Industriales Matanzas 3-2
01/27/2013 Isla de la Juventud Cienfuegos 3-12
01/27/2013 Villa Clara Sancti Spíritus 1-0 (4) Posp.
01/27/2013 Ciego de Avila Las Tunas 2-6
01/29/2013 Pinar del Río Mayabeque 2-3
01/29/2013 Las Tunas Isla de la Juventud 2-4
01/29/2013 Santiago de Cuba Villa Clara 3-4
01/29/2013 Guantánamo Holguín 3-1
01/29/2013 Matanzas Artemisa 4-4 (10) Posp.
01/29/2013 Camagüey Sancti Spíritus 1-2
01/29/2013 Ciego de Avila Granma 2-3
01/29/2013 Cienfuegos Industriales 11-4 (13)
01/30/2013 Pinar del Río Mayabeque 10-8
01/30/2013 Las Tunas Isla de la Juventud 1-2
01/30/2013 Santiago de Cuba Villa Clara 8-2
01/30/2013 Guantánamo Holguín 1-9
01/30/2013 Matanzas Artemisa 6-10
01/30/2013 Camagüey Sancti Spíritus 3-11
01/30/2013 Ciego de Avila Granma 8-0
01/30/2013 Cienfuegos Industriales 5-3 (10)
01/31/2013 Pinar del Río Mayabeque 11-1
01/31/2013 Las Tunas Isla de la Juventud 7-5
01/31/2013 Santiago de Cuba Villa Clara 1-4
01/31/2013 Guantánamo Holguín 4-3
01/31/2013 Matanzas Artemisa 6-4
01/31/2013 Camagüey Sancti Spíritus 3-6
01/31/2013 Ciego de Avila Granma 10-0 (8)
01/31/2013 Cienfuegos Industriales 0-11 (7)
MARZO/MARCH ››      
03/26/2013 Matanzas Industriales 4-9
03/26/2013 Pinar del Río Sancti Spíritus 0-6
03/26/2013 Villa Clara Cienfuegos 1-4
03/26/2013 Isla de la Juventud Ciego de Avila 0-6
03/27/2013 Matanzas Industriales 15-9
03/27/2013 Pinar del Río Sancti Spíritus 1-4
03/27/2013 Villa Clara Cienfuegos 7-2
03/27/2013 Isla de la Juventud Ciego de Avila 3-4
03/28/2013 Matanzas Industriales 9-2
03/28/2013 Pinar del Río Sancti Spíritus 5-2
03/28/2013 Villa Clara Cienfuegos 1-4
03/28/2013 Isla de la Juventud Ciego de Avila 3-4
03/30/2013 Matanzas Isla de la Juventud 0-9
03/30/2013 Cienfuegos Industriales 15-12
03/30/2013 Sancti Spíritus Villa Clara 8-6
03/30/2013 Pinar del Río Ciego de Avila 6-5
03/31/2013 Matanzas Isla de la Juventud 3-9
03/31/2013 Cienfuegos Industriales 6-1
03/31/2013 Sancti Spíritus Villa Clara 3-2
03/31/2013 Pinar del Río Ciego de Avila 0-1
04/01/2013 Matanzas Isla de la Juventud 2-1
04/01/2013 Cienfuegos Industriales 7-6
04/01/2013 Sancti Spíritus Villa Clara 4-0
04/01/2013 Pinar del Río Ciego de Avila 2-9
04/03/2013 Industriales Pinar del Río 2-3
04/03/2013 Cienfuegos Matanzas 3-4
04/03/2013 Villa Clara Isla de la Juventud 1-7
04/03/2013 Ciego de Avila Sancti Spíritus 7-1
04/04/2013 Industriales Pinar del Río 9-11
04/04/2013 Cienfuegos Matanzas 3-4
04/04/2013 Villa Clara Isla de la Juventud 0-3
04/04/2013 Ciego de Avila Sancti Spíritus 5-0
04/05/2013 Cienfuegos Matanzas 2-13 (7)
04/05/2013 Ciego de Avila Sancti Spíritus 0-5
04/06/2013 Industriales Pinar del Río 6-2
04/06/2013 Villa Clara Isla de la Juventud 4-3
04/07/2013 Sancti Spíritus Cienfuegos 0-5
04/07/2013 Matanzas Ciego de Avila 7-5
04/08/2013 Isla de la Juventud Pinar del Río 7-1
04/08/2013 Villa Clara Industriales 11-7
04/09/2013 Sancti Spíritus Cienfuegos 0-1
04/09/2013 Matanzas Ciego de Avila 4-3
04/09/2013 Isla de la Juventud Pinar del Río 2-5
04/09/2013 Villa Clara Industriales 1-2
04/10/2013 Sancti Spíritus Cienfuegos 0-4
04/10/2013 Matanzas Ciego de Avila Susp.
04/10/2013 Isla de la Juventud Pinar del Río 2-3
04/10/2013 Villa Clara Industriales Susp.
04/12/2013 Industriales Isla de la Juventud 8-2
04/12/2013 Matanzas Sancti Spíritus 5-6
04/12/2013 Pinar del Río Villa Clara 3-9
04/13/2013 Cienfuegos Ciego de Avila 3-6
04/13/2013 Cienfuegos Ciego de Avila 4-0
04/13/2013 Industriales Isla de la Juventud 2-1
04/13/2013 Matanzas Sancti Spíritus 4-5
04/13/2013 Pinar del Río Villa Clara 0-2
04/13/2013 (2da Div) Camagüey Granma 5-8
04/13/2013 (2da Div) Artemisa Las Tunas 10-11
04/13/2013 (2da Div) Holguín Guantánamo 6-3
04/13/2013 (2da Div) Santiago de Cuba Mayabeque 5-4
04/14/2013 Cienfuegos Ciego de Avila 1-2
04/14/2013 Industriales Isla de la Juventud 11-7
04/14/2013 Matanzas Sancti Spíritus 2-12 (7)
04/14/2013 Pinar del Río Villa Clara 1-4
04/14/2013 (2da Div) Camagüey Granma 1-4
04/14/2013 (2da Div) Artemisa Las Tunas 4-6
04/14/2013 (2da Div) Holguín Guantánamo 0-3
04/14/2013 (2da Div) Santiago de Cuba Mayabeque 9-5 (13)
04/16/2013 Pinar del Río Cienfuegos 3-6
04/16/2013 Ciego de Avila Industriales 7-8
04/16/2013 Isla de la Juventud Sancti Spíritus 0-10 (8)
04/16/2013 Villa Clara Matanzas 9-4
04/16/2013 (2da Div) Artemisa Holguín 3-4
04/16/2013 (2da Div) Guantánamo Mayabeque 2-1
04/16/2013 (2da Div) Las Tunas Granma 5-0
04/16/2013 (2da Div) Camagüey Santiago de Cuba 5-3
04/17/2013 Pinar del Río Cienfuegos 0-3
04/17/2013 Ciego de Avila Industriales 12-2 (7)
04/17/2013 Isla de la Juventud Sancti Spíritus 3-4
04/17/2013 Villa Clara Matanzas 1-4
04/17/2013 (2da Div) Artemisa Holguín 2-12
04/17/2013 (2da Div) Guantánamo Mayabeque 4-6
04/17/2013 (2da Div) Las Tunas Granma 7-2
04/17/2013 (2da Div) Camagüey Santiago de Cuba 12-4
04/18/2013 Pinar del Río Cienfuegos 4-7
04/18/2013 Ciego de Avila Industriales 5-3
04/18/2013 Isla de la Juventud Sancti Spíritus 3-8
04/18/2013 Villa Clara Matanzas 7-4
04/18/2013 (2da Div) Artemisa Holguín 3-1
04/18/2013 (2da Div) Guantánamo Mayabeque 5-6
04/18/2013 (2da Div) Las Tunas Granma 0-15 (6)
04/18/2013 (2da Div) Camagüey Santiago de Cuba 9-4
04/20/2013 Matanzas Pinar del Río 5-3
04/20/2013 Villa Clara Ciego de Avila 6-3 (14)
04/20/2013 Sancti Spíritus Industriales 3-1
04/20/2013 Isla de la Juventud Cienfuegos 4-7
04/21/2013 Matanzas Pinar del Río 3-9
04/21/2013 Villa Clara Ciego de Avila 0-2
04/21/2013 Sancti Spíritus Industriales 3-4
04/21/2013 Isla de la Juventud Cienfuegos 6-7
04/21/2013 (2da Div)-PLAY OFF Holguín Las Tunas 2-1
04/21/2013 (2da Div)-PLAY OFF Guantánamo Granma 2-4
04/22/2013 Matanzas Pinar del Río SUSP.
04/22/2013 Villa Clara Ciego de Avila 1-6
04/22/2013 Sancti Spíritus Industriales 6-1
04/22/2013 Isla de la Juventud Cienfuegos 1-2
04/22/2013 (2da Div)-PLAY OFF Las Tunas Holguín 5-11
04/22/2013 (2da Div)-PLAY OFF Granma Guantánamo 6-7
04/23/2013 (2da Div)-PLAY OFF Guantánamo Granma 2-6
04/24/2013 Ciego de Avila Isla de la Juventud 0-2
04/24/2013 Industriales Matanzas 0-5
04/24/2013 Sancti Spíritus Pinar del Río 4-5 (11)
04/24/2013 Cienfuegos Villa Clara 0-2
04/25/2013 Ciego de Avila Isla de la Juventud 0-1
04/25/2013 Industriales Matanzas 3-5
04/25/2013 Sancti Spíritus Pinar del Río 5-2
04/25/2013 Cienfuegos Villa Clara 1-7
04/26/2013 Ciego de Avila Isla de la Juventud 5-3
04/26/2013 Sancti Spíritus Pinar del Río 3-2
04/26/2013 Cienfuegos Villa Clara 3-2 (11)
04/26/2013 Holguín Granma 4-6
04/27/2013 Industriales Matanzas 6-3
04/27/2013 Granma Holguín 7-1
04/28/2013 Ciego de Avila Pinar del Río 0-6
04/28/2013 Villa Clara Sancti Spíritus 3-1
04/29/2013 Isla de la Juventud Matanzas 6-7
04/29/2013 Industriales Cienfuegos 7-2
05/03/2013 Pinar del Río Industriales 4-5
05/03/2013 Matanzas Cienfuegos 2-10
05/03/2013 Isla de la Juventud Villa Clara 2-1
05/03/2013 Sancti Spíritus Ciego de Avila 1-3
05/04/2013 Pinar del Río Industriales 7-8 (12)
05/04/2013 Matanzas Cienfuegos 1-11 (7)
05/04/2013 Isla de la Juventud Villa Clara 1-3
05/04/2013 Sancti Spíritus Ciego de Avila 5-0
05/05/2013 Pinar del Río Industriales 8-9 (13)
05/05/2013 Matanzas Cienfuegos 8-4
05/05/2013 Isla de la Juventud Villa Clara 2-3
05/05/2013 Sancti Spíritus Ciego de Avila 3-13 (7)
05/07/2013 Pinar del Río Isla de la Juventud 6-7
05/07/2013 Industriales Villa Clara 7-5
05/07/2013 Ciego de Avila Matanzas 7-11
05/07/2013 Cienfuegos Sancti Spíritus 6-2
05/08/2013 Pinar del Río Isla de la Juventud 2-3
05/08/2013 Industriales Villa Clara 2-3
05/08/2013 Villa Clara Industriales 10-9
05/08/2013 Ciego de Avila Matanzas 4-5
05/08/2013 Cienfuegos Sancti Spíritus 1-7
05/09/2013 Pinar del Río Isla de la Juventud 5-9
05/09/2013 Industriales Villa Clara 1-3
05/09/2013 Cienfuegos Sancti Spíritus 11-3
05/09/2013 Ciego de Avila Matanzas 9-4
05/11/2013 Villa Clara Pinar del Río 4-5
05/11/2013 Isla de la Juventud Industriales 14-5
05/11/2013 Sancti Spíritus Matanzas 0-13 (7)
05/11/2013 Ciego de Avila Cienfuegos 17-7
05/12/2013 Villa Clara Pinar del Río 5-4
05/12/2013 Isla de la Juventud Industriales 0-6
05/12/2013 Sancti Spíritus Matanzas 9-1
05/12/2013 Ciego de Avila Cienfuegos 2-5
05/13/2013 Villa Clara Pinar del Río 9-2
05/13/2013 Isla de la Juventud Industriales 1-9
05/13/2013 Sancti Spíritus Matanzas 1-7
05/13/2013 Ciego de Avila Cienfuegos 8-6
05/15/2013 Cienfuegos Pinar del Río 6-2
05/15/2013 Sancti Spíritus Isla de la Juventud 2-5
05/15/2013 Matanzas Villa Clara 1-2
05/15/2013 Industriales Ciego de Avila 2-4
05/16/2013 Cienfuegos Pinar del Río 4-6
05/16/2013 Sancti Spíritus Isla de la Juventud 1-2
05/16/2013 Matanzas Villa Clara 3-2
05/16/2013 Industriales Ciego de Avila 1-2
05/17/2013 Cienfuegos Pinar del Río 5-2
05/17/2013 Sancti Spíritus Isla de la Juventud 0-10 (7)
05/18/2013 Matanzas Villa Clara 2-3
05/18/2013 Industriales Ciego de Avila 3-1
05/19/2013 Cienfuegos Isla de la Juventud 4-1
05/20/2013 Cienfuegos Isla de la Juventud 6-2
05/20/2013 Pinar del Río Matanzas 0-9
05/20/2013 Industriales Sancti Spíritus 1-5
05/20/2013 Ciego de Avila Villa Clara 0-13 (7)
05/21/2013 Cienfuegos Isla de la Juventud 2-4
05/21/2013 Pinar del Río Matanzas 0-3
05/21/2013 Industriales Sancti Spíritus 2-3
05/21/2013 Ciego de Avila Villa Clara 1-3